Kontakt  Impressum 
mitglieder (auch ehemalige)
 

  Saxophone, Holzbläser:

· Haase, Darija, as · Becker, Mareike, as
· Jahn, Justus, ts · Santo, Noemi, ts
· Esther Treptow, bs · Ahlburg, Jan, as

  Trompeten:

· Hillbring, Laura, tp · Bazooband, Mia, tp
· Becker, Johanna, tp · Kribbe, Stefan, tp
· Gerdes, Aaron, tp  

  Posaunen:

· Bromberg, Justus, tb · Bittner, Emma, tb
· Vorwerk, Alec, tb · Götz, Luca, tb
· Bödecker, Paul, tb · Kühn, Vincent, tp

  Rhythmusgruppe:
· Awerbuch, Sophia, p · Eilers, Micha, b
· Nico Egenlauf, dr · Eilers, Tobija, perc
· Kornas, Jürgen, g  ·
· ·

  Ehemalige Bigband-Youngsters:
· Darija Haase, as ·
· Mareike Becker, as · Noemi Santo, ts
· Esther Treptow, bs · Antonia Bertel, tp
· Mia Bazooband, tp · Justus Jahn, ts
· Ben Heise, tb · Paul Bödecker, tb
· Vincent Kühn, tb · Alina Dratschjona, p
· Micha Eilers, b · Nico Egenlauf, dr
· Aaron Gerdes, tp · Emma Bittner, tb
· Linus Müller-Arnke, dr, perc. · Sophia Awerbuch, p
· ·
 Ehemalige:
· Domrich, Inga, as · Peters, Victoria, ts
· Löber, Maximilian (bs) · Viering, Lisa, ts
· Nieskens, Liesa, (as) · Domeier, Florian, perc.
· Albert, Sebastian (tb) · Burchard, Peer (tp)
· Donner, Viktor (tb) · Schibilski, Katharina (tp)
· Schwark, Sören (tp) · Gerken, Friederike, (tb)
· Kerder, Leonhard, (g) · Neumann, Matthias (dr)
· Blödorn, Philip (p) · Suhr, Markus (dr)
· Stumpf, Katja , ts · Berneburg, Marten, b
· Wessendorf, Anne, tp · Jacobsen, Malte tp
· Kabbe, Svenja, perc. · Garner, Larsen, p
· Meinecke, Silas, tb · Streubel,Klara, tb
· Riebe, Moritz, tb, kb · Paul Müller, tb
· Narjes, Henrike, tb · Batt, Maxim, tb
· Nissen, Malin, as · Thiele, Sophia, as
· Ziesmann, Marieke, tp · Graß, Anna, ts
· Völcker, Michael, ts · Zahner, Alina, bs 
· Tran Hoang, Dang Long, tp  · Ramachers, Nina, tp
· Conradi, Tim, tp · Zauske, Greta, as
· Anna Müller, tb · Heise, Finja, as
· Lucas Brandes, ts · Lancken, Martje v.d.
· Angersbach, Chantal, tb · Gwinner, Sina, tp
· Klotz, Jascha, b · Büschel, Marcel, p
· Gutzeit, Aaron, dr ·
· ·